Lahden piirin maakuntaviestit 6.1.2009 Lammilla

                                           
A-SARJA
 
 
   1           1 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                 1.22.23
      1. osuus   Jari Huhta                       14.01       14.01      2
      2. osuus   Aliisa Piira                     12.20       26.21      3
      3. osuus   Lauri Huotari                    10.57       37.19      1
      4. osuus   Anita Hakala                     13.30       50.50      1
      5. osuus   Tytti Kirvesmies                 10.06     1.00.56      1
      6. osuus   Petteri Vaherkoski                8.56     1.09.53      1
      7. osuus   Kalle Piira                      12.30     1.22.23      1
 
   2           2 Lahden Hiihtoseura 1                      1.24.23
      1. osuus   Sami Orpana                      14.07       14.07      3
      2. osuus   Teea Mäkinen                     13.11       27.18      4
      3. osuus   Juuso Lotta                      10.22       37.41      3
      4. osuus   Noora Virtanen                   14.21       52.02      2
      5. osuus   Niina Virtanen                   10.11     1.02.13      2
      6. osuus   Tuomas Rantanen                   9.17     1.11.30      2
      7. osuus   Samuli Aspinen                   12.52     1.24.23      2
 
   3           4 Nastolan Naseva 1                         1.25.06
      1. osuus   Jari Immonen                     14.10       14.10      4
      2. osuus   Emilia Immonen                   12.01       26.11      1
      3. osuus   Samuli Kallio                    11.19       37.31      2
      4. osuus   Iina Komonen                     14.35       52.06      3
      5. osuus   Ida-Liisa Salminen               10.31     1.02.38      3
      6. osuus   Ossi Kettunen                     9.57     1.12.35      3
      7. osuus   Alexander Artemyev               12.30     1.25.06      3
 
   4           6 Lammin Säkiä                              1.26.41
      1. osuus   Otto-Samuli Salmijärvi           14.54       14.54      7
      2. osuus   Auli Kiskola                     12.28       27.22      5
      3. osuus   Henri Lehtomaa                   11.18       38.41      4
      4. osuus   Sanna Veikkola                   14.50       53.32      4
      5. osuus   Sanja Metsärinta                 10.59     1.04.31      4
      6. osuus   Ville Heikkilä                    9.23     1.13.54      4
      7. osuus   Atte Kiskola                     12.47     1.26.41      4
 
   5           9 Nastolan Naseva 2                         1.30.33
      1. osuus   Mika Hartikainen                 14.19       14.19      5
      2. osuus   Inka Komonen                     11.53       26.12      2
      3. osuus   Severi Saarela                   12.40       38.52      5
      4. osuus   Karoliina Kettunen               16.48       55.41      5
      5. osuus   Janita Sulander                  11.45     1.07.27      6
      6. osuus   Juuso Matikainen                  9.58     1.17.25      6
      7. osuus   Sami Tuominen                    13.08     1.30.33      5
 
   6           7 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2                 1.30.36
      1. osuus   Petri Juurinen                   14.51       14.51      6
      2. osuus   Tarja Tuoresjärvi                13.42       28.34      6
      3. osuus   Timo Tuoresjärvi                 11.52       40.26      7
      4. osuus   Miila Svenström                  16.01       56.28      7
      5. osuus   Sini Kantele                     11.07     1.07.35      7
      6. osuus   Kari Ahonen                       9.52     1.17.28      7
      7. osuus   Mika Tervala                     13.08     1.30.36      6
 
   7           5 Hollolan Nasta                            1.32.27
      1. osuus   Juha Pelkonen                    13.56       13.56      1
      2. osuus   Sini Kilpinen                    14.51       28.48      8
      3. osuus   Teemu Mark                       11.33       40.21      6
      4. osuus   Vilma Taimisto                   16.04       56.26      6
      5. osuus   Eero Heman                        9.38     1.06.04      5
      6. osuus   Heikki Peltola                   11.11     1.17.15      5
      7. osuus   Marko Uitto                      15.11     1.32.27      7
 
   8           3 Orimattilan Jymy                          1.32.47
      1. osuus   Jari Viljaniemi                  15.13       15.13      8
      2. osuus   Emilia Hirvonen                  13.25       28.38      7
      3. osuus   Valtteri Rantala                 12.52       41.31      8
      4. osuus   Hanna Ojala                      16.38       58.10      8
      5. osuus   Aarne Koponen                    12.00     1.10.10      8
      6. osuus   Arto Lappalainen                  9.31     1.19.42      8
      7. osuus   Lauri Lappalainen                13.05     1.32.47      8
 
   9           8 Lahden Hiihtoseura 2                      1.33.33
      1. osuus   Tuomas Mäkinen                   16.01       16.01      9
      2. osuus   Moona Heiskari                   14.49       30.50      9
      3. osuus   Vili Leppänen                    12.22       43.13      9
      4. osuus   Karoliina Pöysti                 16.21       59.34      9
      5. osuus   Niki Maksimainen                 11.31     1.11.06      9
      6. osuus   Oskari Jahkola                    9.34     1.20.40      9
      7. osuus   Jouni Heinonen                   12.52     1.33.33      9
 
                                            
B-SARJA
 
 
   1          11 Lahden Hiihtoseura 1                        51.08
      1. osuus   Jori Rantahakala                 14.46       14.46      3
      2. osuus   Maiju Pöysti                     12.09       26.55      1
      3. osuus   Jenna Laukkanen                  11.21       38.17      1
      4. osuus   Erik Rantahakala                 12.51       51.08      1
 
   2          10 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                   52.33
      1. osuus   Jyri Siven                       14.44       14.44      2
      2. osuus   Elina Siven                      12.40       27.25      2
      3. osuus   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala           11.03       38.28      2
      4. osuus   Esa Skyttä                       14.04       52.33      2
 
   3          17 Lahden Hiihtoseura 2                        52.54
      1. osuus   Arttu Lehtovaara                 15.09       15.09      6
      2. osuus   Marika Lundgren                  12.56       28.06      4
      3. osuus   Pia Pekonen                      11.00       39.06      3
      4. osuus   Joonas Lotta                     13.47       52.54      3
 
   4          15 Heinolan kk:n Kisa                          54.14
      1. osuus   Tomi Silvonen                    14.43       14.43      1
      2. osuus   Pirjo Peltomaa                   12.53       27.36      3
      3. osuus   Anu Mäenrinne                    12.16       39.53      4
      4. osuus   Marko Punavaara                  14.21       54.14      4
 
   5          12 Lammin Säkiä                                55.24
      1. osuus   Simo Eskola                      15.01       15.01      4
      2. osuus   Sanna Nykänen                    14.19       29.20      6
      3. osuus   Sisko Anttila                    12.51       42.12      7
      4. osuus   Jouni Vantaala                   13.12       55.24      5
 
   6          16 Nastolan Naseva                             55.43
      1. osuus   Jari Hirn                        16.05       16.05      7
      2. osuus   Milla Virolainen                 14.02       30.07      7
      3. osuus   Leena Artemyev                   11.13       41.21      5
      4. osuus   Marko Joentausta                 14.22       55.43      6
 
   7          13 Padasjoen Yritys                            56.31
      1. osuus   Jari Kivelä                      15.08       15.08      5
      2. osuus   Johanna Salomaa                  13.32       28.40      5
      3. osuus   Henna Rujala                     13.08       41.49      6
      4. osuus   Konsta Vilkman                   14.41       56.31      7
 
                                           
 
NUORET
 
 
   1          18 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1                   47.46
      1. osuus   Lotta Kirvesmies                 11.40       11.40      1
      2. osuus   Frans Vainikka                   11.02       22.42      1
      3. osuus   Elina Nuuttila                   14.02       36.44      1
      4. osuus   Tuomas Salonen                   11.01       47.46      1
 
   2          21 Hollolan Nasta 1                            48.32
      1. osuus   Tanja Mark                       11.41       11.41      2
      2. osuus   Emil Uitto                       11.58       23.40      2
      3. osuus   Tytti Mark                       13.38       37.18      2
      4. osuus   Topi Taimisto                    11.13       48.32      2
 
   3          23 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2                   48.47
      1. osuus   Annika Tuoresjärvi               13.14       13.14      5
      2. osuus   Verneri Suhonen                  11.26       24.40      3
      3. osuus   Matilda Suhonen                  13.30       38.11      5
      4. osuus   Joel Vainikka                    10.36       48.47      3
 
   4          22 Nastolan Naseva 1                           48.59
      1. osuus   Elli Holappa                     13.32       13.32      8
      2. osuus   Valtteri Vakkila                 11.29       25.02      6
      3. osuus   Jenni Honkanen                   12.50       37.52      3
      4. osuus   Timo Heinonen                    11.06       48.59      4
 
   5          31 Nastolan Naseva 2                           50.09
      1. osuus   Elina Immonen                    12.54       12.54      4
      2. osuus   Iiro Kuusela                     11.47       24.42      4
      3. osuus   Ella Immonen                     13.16       37.59      4
      4. osuus   Elmeri Loisa                     12.10       50.09      5
 
   6          19 Lammin Säkiä 1                              50.45
      1. osuus   Riikka Lehtomaa                  12.42       12.42      3
      2. osuus   Tommi Huostila                   12.16       24.58      5
      3. osuus   Milla Rönn                       15.24       40.22      7
      4. osuus   Valtteri Veikkola                10.22       50.45      6
 
   7          33 Nastolan Naseva 3                           51.30
      1. osuus   Julia Sulander                   13.16       13.16      6
      2. osuus   Sampo Saarela                    13.05       26.21      7
      3. osuus   Elsa-Edith Loisa                 13.29       39.50      6
      4. osuus   Sakari Saarela                   11.40       51.30      7
 
   8          24 Hollolan Nasta 2                            53.25
      1. osuus   Emilia Turunen                   13.17       13.17      7
      2. osuus   Atte Länsiluoto                  13.09       26.26      8
      3. osuus   Peppi Mälkiä                     14.29       40.56      8
      4. osuus   Annika Uitto                     12.29       53.25      8
 
   9          30 Lammin Säkiä 2                              56.22
      1. osuus   Sofi Sulanen                     15.19       15.19      9
      2. osuus   Juuso Toivonen                   14.02       29.21     10
      3. osuus   Oona Ansamaa                     16.14       45.36     10
      4. osuus   Anssi Huostila                   10.45       56.22      9
 
  10          32 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3                   59.07
      1. osuus   Eeva Niemi                       15.59       15.59     10
      2. osuus   Tapani Tuoresjärvi               12.27       28.26      9
      3. osuus   Liisa Mäkinen                    15.41       44.07      9
      4. osuus   Joonas Jokela                    14.59       59.07     10