Tulokset 2019

 KONNARI CUP 2019     

Yhteistulokset

T4

1.Iiris Itäsalo 

2.Anna Tiilola

3.Henni Lehtonen 

4.Sirina Amiri 

5.Heta Lindberg

6.Olivia Rahomäki

 

P4

1.Onni Lassila

   Vinski  Meriläinen

2. Rene Rahomäki

 

T6

1. Elsa Lassila 

 

P6

1. Samuel Santalahti 

2.Veeti Isoranta 

    Viljami Isoranta 

 

T8

1. Nella Lehtonen 

 

P8

1.Mikael Santalahti

2.Paavo Eerola

3.Lenni Lassila

   Anton Metsola

4.Arvo Selinummi

5.Lenni Meriläinen

 

T10

1.Hilla Lehtiniemi

2.Assi Itäsalo

3.Vanessa Sarvi

4.Verona Rantanen 

 

P10

1. Aaro Mettälä 

2.Eemeli Lehtonen

3.Urho Selinummi 

4.Topias Reitti 

5.Luukas Lehtiniemi

6.Kaapo Rantanen

 

T12

1.Emmi Itäsalo

2.Lilja  Lehtinen 

 

P12

1.Matias Reitti

 

T14

1.Evelia Mettälä 

2.Heini Lehtinen

3.Elina Mettälä

 

P16

1.Sampo Huostila

 

Myl 

1. Olli  Itäsalo

 

M65

1. Jorma Seppälä

 

KONNARI CUP  10.2.2019 

3. osakilpailu, yhteislähtö
TULOKSET

 

T4

1.  Iiris   Itäsalo          5.35

2.  Henni Lehtonen    6.00

3.  Anna Tiloja          11.28

4. Sirina  Amiri          24.30

 

P6

1.Samuel Santalahti   3.16

2. Veeti    Isoranta       5.02

3. Viljami Isoranta       5.03

 

P8

1.Paavo Eerola              4.47

2.Mikael Santalahti       5.05

3.Anton Metsola            5.38

4.Lenni  Lassila              7.51

5.Arvo Selinummi          8.15

 

T10

1. Hilla Lehtiniemi         7.50

2. Assi Itäsalo                9.58

3. Nella Lehtonen         14.39

 

P10

1. Aaro Mettälä               6.11

2. Eemeli Lehtonen         6.24

3.Topias Reitti                 9.57

4.Luukas Lehtiniemi      10.10

5.Urho Selinummi          12.10

 

P12

1.Matias Reitti                15.46

 

T14

1.Evelia Mettälä              12.30

 

Myl

1.Olli Itäsalo                    12.11

 

M65

1.Jorma Seppälä             14.30

 

 

 

KONNARI-CUP 3.2.2019

2.osakilpailu, perinteinen 
TULOKSET

 

T4 250m

1. Iiris Itäsalo        4.45

2. Heta Lindberg   8.11

3. Anna Tiilola        8.42

 

P4 250m

1. Vinski Meriläinen 10.55

 

P6 500m

1. Samuel Santalahti      2.47

2. Viljami Isoranta           5.50

3.  Veeti Isoranta              6.06

 

P8 1km 

1. Paavo Eerola               6.11

2. Mikael Santalahti        6.12

3. Anton Metsola             6.33

4. Lenni Meriläinen           6.38

5. Lenni Lassila                7.29

6. Arvo Selinummi            7.40

 

T10 1.5km

1. Hilla Lehtiniemi          9.22

2. Nella Lehtonen          10.53

 

P10 1.5km

1. Aaro  Mettälä            7.22

2. Eemeli Lehtonen       8.00

3. Luukas Lehtiniemi    9.57

4. Urho Selinummi       11.38

 

T12 3km

1. Emmi Itäsalo            19.11

 

T14 3km

 1.  Eveliina Mettälä     15.25

 

P16 3km

1. Sampo Huostila       12.41

 

Myl 3km

1.   Olli Itäsalo              17.04

 

 

KONNARI-CUP 2019

su 20.1.2019

1.osakilpailu, vapaa tyyli 
TULOKSET

 

4v. T 250m

  1. Henni Lehtonen 3.56

  2. Iiris Itäsalo 5.54

  3. Anna Tiilola 10.03

  4. Olivia Rahomäki 10.48

  5. Sirina Amiri 12.12

4 v.P 250m

  1. Onni Lassila 7.06

  2. Rene Rahomäki 8.19

 6v. T 500m

  1. Elsa Lassila 4.30

 6v. P 500m

  1. Samuel Santalahti 3.27

 8 v. T 1km

  1. Nella Lehtonen 6.08

 8v. P 1km

  1. Mikael Santalahti 6.07

  2. Lenni Lassila 8.35

 10 v. T 1,5km

  1. Hilla Lehtiniemi 8.51

  2. Assi Itäsalo 9.19

  3. Vanessa Sarvi 14.09

  4. Verona Rantanen 17.51

  10v. P 1,5km

  1. Aaro Mettälä 6.49

  2. Eemeli Lehtonen 7.04

  3. Topias Reitti 10.45

  4. Urho Selinummi 12.08

  5. Kaapo Rantanen 12.17

12 v. T 3km

       1. Emmi Itäsalo 17.54

       2. Lilja Lehtinen 20.43

12 v.P 3km

       1.Matias Reitti 15.57

14 v.T 3km

        1.Heini Lehtinen 15.19

        2.Elina Mettälä 16.40

Myl 

        1.Olli Itäsalo 14.30