Tulokset 2017

KONNARI-CUP 2017       LOPPUTULOKSET : 3 osakilpailua

SARJA

NIMI

YHTEISPISTEET

T4

1. VENLA VIITANEN

10

P4

1. SAMUEL SANTALAHTI

30

 

2. AARO TUPALA

20

   

T6

1. NELLA LEHTONEN

30

 

2.IDA TUPALA

14

 

3.JAANA TAKALA

8

   

P6

1.MIKAEL SANTALAHTI

30

 

2.ARVO SELINUMMI

16

 

3. LENNI LASSILA

6

 

4.LENNI MERILÄINEN

4

   

T8

1.ASSI  ITÄSALO

30

   

P8

1.AARO METTÄLÄ

30

 

2.EEMELI LEHTONEN

24

 

3.TOPIAS REITTI

20

 

4.URHO SELINUMMI

12

   

T10

1.EMMI  ITÄSALO

28

 

2.LILJA LEHTINEN

18

   

T12

1.ELINA METTÄLÄ

30

 

2.HEINI LEHTINEN

16

   

P14

1.SAMPO HUOSTILA

30

   

N18

1.MEIJU LEHTINEN

10

   

N20

1.JENNA LEHTINEN

10

   

M YL

1.PASI LEHTONEN

10

   

M 35

1.OLLI ITÄSALO

30

   

M 55

1.TAPANI SOITTILA

10

   

M65

1. JORMA SEPPÄLÄ

20

   

 

KONNARI-CUP 2017

15.2. 2017 yhteislähtö., vapaa tyyli

 

P4

1. Samuel Santalahti      4.03

T6                

1.Nella Lehtonen            2.30

P6

1.Mikael  Santalahti       1.52                                                              2. Arvo Selinummi         3.32

T8

1.Assi Itäsalo                7.17

P8

1.Aaro Mettälä              4.36

2.Eemeli Lehtonen        6.13

3. Topias Reitti              7.20

4.Urho Selinummi         8.38

T10

1.Lilja Lehtinen              4.12

2. Emmi Itäsalo             4.13

T 12

1. Elina Mettälä            6.18

2. Heini Lehtinen         7.11

P14

1. Sampo Huostila     10.31

N18

1. Meiju Lehtinen        11.49

M35 

1. Olli Itäsalo                11.48

M Yl

1.Pasi Lehtonen          10.30

M65

1. Jorma Seppälä        13.03

 

  

KONNARI -CUP 2017

8.2. 2017      PERINTEINEN TYYLI

P4

1.Samuel Santalahti                 4.11

2. Aaro Tupala                       10.11

T6

1. Nella Lehtonen                    2.48

2.Jaana Takala                       3.45

3.Ida Tupala                           6.39

P6

1.Mikael Santalahti                 2.10

2.Arvo Selinummi                   3.04

T8

1.Assi Itäsalo                        7.56

P8

1.Aaro Mettälä                      5.33

2. Eemeli Lehtonen               6.15

3.Topias Reitti                      7.25

4.Urho Selinummi                 7.35

T10

1.Emmi Itäsalo                     5.35

P10

1. Matias Saarikko               6.31

1. Miko Hoppania                 6.31

T12

1. Elina Mettälä                   7.40

 

P14

1. Sampo Huostila              12.16    

M35

1. Olli Itäsalo                     13.45

M65

1. Jorma Seppälä               14.25     

     

 

TULOKSET 1.2. 2017                    VAPAA TYYLI

 

T4      250m

1. Venla Viitanen                      5.34

 

P4

1. Samuel Santalahti                3.21

2. Aaro Tupala                        10.11

 

T6    250m

1. Nella Lehtonen                     2.44

 2.Ida Tupala                            5.28

 

P6

1. Mikael Santalahti                  3.54

 

T8   250m

1. Assi Itäsalo                           1.57

 

P8   800 m

1.Aaro Mettälä                          4.36

2.Topias Reitti                           6.19

3.Eemeli Lehtonen                     6.55

4.Urho Selinummi                      8.20

 

T10 800m

1.Emmi Itäsalo                          4.10

2.Lilja Lehtinen                          4.28

 

T12  1.5km

1. Elina Mettälä                         6.31

2. Heini Lehtinen                       7.38        

 

P14  3 km

1.Sampo Huostila                    10.59

 

T20 3 km

1. Jenna Lehtinen                    12.11

 

M35

1. Olli Itäsalo                           18.17

 

M55

1. Tapani Soittila                     15.30