Tulokset 2016

KONNARI-CUP 18.2. 2016 VAPAA TYYLI

N4

1.LEHTONEN NELLA                4.20

M4

1.SELINUMMI ARVO                 4.25

2.SANTALAHTI SAMUEL          6.35

N6

1.SARVI VANESSA                  5.23

2.ITÄSALO EMMI                      6.43

M6

1.SANTALAHTI MIKAEL           9.10

N8

1.HEINONEN SOFIA                 kesk

M8

1.METTÄLÄ AARO                 6.14

2.PAPINKIVI NESTORI             7.09

3.HOPPANIA MIKO                  7.12

4.LEHTONEN EEMELI              9.06

5.BALAKIN TINO                  10.04

6.HALTIA MISKA                  27.05

N10

1.ITÄSALO EMMI                   5.09

2.HOPPANIA HENNI               7.16

M10

1.PAPINKIVI AATOS              6.07

N12

1.METTÄLÄ ELINA                6.02

2.SANTALAHTI MONA          6.40 

M12

1.HUOSTILA SAMPO            5.37

2.HALTIA MIRO                     7.21

3.SEPPÄNEN JUHO             7.56   

N18

1.NIKKANEN NETTA             18.00

2.KARHUNEN PINJA             18.24

3.KARHUNEN PIHLA             19,26

M 35+

1. SEPPLÄ JORMA

2. SEPPÄNEN KIM  

 

 

KONNARI-CUP 4.2. 2016 PERINTEINEN TYYLI

N4

1.RUPONEN OLIVIA                   7.35

M4

1.SANTALAHTI SAMUEL         1.00

N6

1.ITÄSALO ASSI                        3.52

2.SARVI VANESSA                    4.54

M6

1.SANTALAHTI MIKAEL             4.00

M8

1.METTÄLÄ AARO                    6.08

2.HOPPANIA MIKO                     6.52

3.LIENTOLA EEMELI                  7.07

4.LEHTONEN EEMELI                 9.25

N10

1.LEHTINEN LILJA                    5.16

2.ITÄSALO EMMI                      5.48

3.LIENTOLA LINNEA                 6.32

M10

1. KIILIÄINEN AAPO                  4.31

2. KÄRKKÄINEN EELIS             5.31

N12

1. METTÄLÄ ELINA                 6.28

2.LEHTINEN HEINI                    6.50

3.SANTALAHTI MONA           7.34

M12

1.HUOSTILA SAMPO             5.20

2.SEPPÄNEN JUHO                7.51

M16

1. NYKÄNEN TOMI                18.30

N18

1. KARHUNEN PINJA             16.56

2.LEHTINEN JENNA               18.56

 

M35+

1.SOITTILA TAPANI               14.32

2. SEPPÄNEN KIM                 16.32

KONNARI-CUP 28.1. 2016  ; HIIHDETTIIN TYKKILUMILADULLA

N4

1.LEHTONEN NELLA      4.43

M4

1.SELINUMMI ARVO         4.24

2.SANTALAHTI SAMUEL  7.51

N6  400M

1.SARVI VANESSA           5.25

M6

1. SELINUMMI URHO         5.53

2. SANTALAHTI MIKAEL    7.59

N8  1 KM

1.SARVI VIOLA                11.40

M8

1.METTÄLÄ AARO             6.43

2. LIENTOLA EEMELI         7.18

N10

1. ITÄSALI EMMI                4.47

2.LEHTINEN LILJA             4.58

3.LIENTOLA LINNEA         6.29

M10

1.KÄRKKÄINEN EELIS       5.03

N12 1,5 KM

1. METTÄLÄ ELINA           5.53

2. LEHTINEN HEINI            6.14

3. SANTALAHTI MONA      6.42 

M12

1. HUOSTILA SAMPO        4.44

2 .HALTIA MIRO                 6.43

3. SEPPÄNEN JUHO          6.47

N16  4,5KM

1. LEHTINEN MEIJU          15,25

M16

1.NYKÄNEN TOMI             13,10

N18

1. LEHTINEN JENNA         15,32

M35+   3KM

1.SEPPÄLÄ JORMA          11.03

2.SEPPÄNEN KIM             11.30