Tulokset 2015

KONNARI-CUP 2015  LOPPUTULOKSET

 

n 4

        

Itäsalo Assi

10

10

10

10

 

40

 

Lehtonen Nella

8

8

8

8

 

32

 

Rantanen Sanni

  

7

  

7

 
         
         

m 4

        

Santalahti mikael

10

10

10

  

30

 
         

n 6

        

Rantanen Elina

 

10

10

  

20

 

Saarikko Ilona

 

8

   

8

 

Rantanen Sofia

  

8

  

8

 
         

m 6

        

Mettälä Aaro

10

10

10

  

30

 

Lientola Eemeli

8

    

8

 

Elomaa Onni

7

8

7

10

 

32

 

Lehtonen Eemeli

6

7

5

7

 

25

 

Nurminen Jelmeri

5

5

4

  

14

 

Reitti Topias

4

 

6

8

 

18

 

Elomaa Tarmo

3

4

3

6

 

16

 

Balakin Tino

 

6

8

  

14

 

Saarinen Ilmari

  

3

  

3

 

Selinummi Urho

 

3

3

  

6

 

Myyryläinen Eemi

 

3

   

3

 
         

n 8

        

Lehtinen Lilja

10

10

10

10

 

40

 

Itäsalo Emmi

8

8

8

8

 

32

 

Rantanen Eveliina

 

7

7

  

14

 

Hoppania Henni

 

6

   

6

 

Myyryläinen Elsa

 

5

   

5

 
         
         

m 8

        

Reitti Matias

10

10

8

8

 

38

 

Hoppania Miko

8

8

7

  

23

 

Saarikko Matias

 

7

   

7

 

Kärkkäinen Eelis

  

10

10

 

20

 
         
         

n 10

        

Lehtinen Heini

8

10

10

10

 

38

 

Lindholm Elina

10

8

7

8

 

33

 

Lientola Linnea

6

    

6

 

Mettälä Elina

7

7

8

7

 

29

 

Pohto Janette

 

6

6

  

12

 

Nurminen Kerttu

5

5

4

  

14

 

Hoppania Matleena

  

5

  

5

 
         

m 10

        

Vainikka Toni

10

 

10

  

20

 

Kiiliäinen Aapo

8

10

8

10

 

36

 

Kärkkäinen Akseli

  

7

8

 

15

 
         

n 12

        

Vainikka Aada

10

 

10

  

20

 

Santalahti Mona

 

10

8

  

18

 

Arponen Inka

  

7

  

7

 
         

m 12

        

Huostila Sampo

10

10

10

8

 

38

 

Kärkkäinen Hannes

7

 

8

  

15

 

Lindholm Tuomas

8

  

10

 

18

 
         

n 14

        

Virtanen Heta

10

    

10

 
         

n 16

        

Lehtinen Meiju

10

10

10

  

30

 
         

m 16

        

Nykänen Tomi

10

7

8

10

 

35

 

Nyström Roope

 

10

10

8

 

28

 

Jaakkola Arttu

 

8

   

8

 
         

n 18

        

Lehtinen Jenna

10

8

10

  

28

 

Nikkanen Netta

 

10

   

10

 
         

myl

        

Lehtonen Pasi

10

10

   

10

 
         

m 35

        

Soittila Tapani

8

10

   

18

 

Virtanen Antti

10

    

10

 
         
         

m

        
         

Pertti Lempinen

   

10

 

10

 
         

 

 

 

 

 

4.OSAKILPAILUN TULOKSET 21.4.2015

MAASTOJUOKSUKISA

N4     0,3 KM

1. ITÄSALO ASSI                          6.21

2. LEHTONEN NELLA                    8.00

M6  0,3 KM

1. ELOMAA ONNI                          3,41

2. REITTI TOPIAS                         4.18

3. LEHTONEN EEMELI                  4.31

4. ELOMAA TARMO                      5.25

 

N8  0,3 KM

1.LEHTONEN LILJA                       2.42

2. ITÄSALO EMMI                          3.20

 

M8   0,3 KM

1.KÄRKKÄINEN EELIS                   3.00

2.REITTI MATIAS                          3.32 

 

N10   1 KM

1. LEHTINEN HEINI                        5.18

2.LINDHOLM ELINA                       5.20

3.METTÄLÄ ELINA                        6.44

 

M10   1 KM

1.KIILIÄINEN AAPO                       5.14

2.KÄRKKÄINEN AKSELI                5.25

N12  1 KM

1. KIILIÄINEN MIINA                       5.34

 

M12       1 KM

1.LINDHOLM TUOMAS                  4.31

2. HUOSTILA SAMPO                    4.56

 

M16  3 KM

1.NYKÄNEN TOMI                         14.15

2.NYSTRÖM ROOPE                    14.36

 

M 35    3 KM

LEMPINEN PERTTI                        15.18

 

 

3.OSAKILPAILUN TULOKSET 11.2.2015

SPRINTTI , VAPAA TYYLI

N4

1.ITÄSALO ASSI                             2.01

2.LEHTONEN NLLA                        3.32

3.RANTANEN SANNI                       4.21

 

M4

1. SANTALAHTI MIKAEL                 2.08

N6

1.RANTANEN ELINA                       1.03

2.RANTANEN SOFIA                      1.20

M6

1.METTÄLÄ AARO                         0.45

2.BALAKIN TINO                             0.52

3.ELOMAA ONNI                             0.54

4.REITTI TOPIAS                           1.09

5.LEHTONEN EEMELI                    1.10

6.NURMINEN JELMERI                   1.20

7.SAARINEN ILMARI                       1.28

8. SELINUMMI URHO                      1.40

9.ELOMAA TARMO                        2.08

N8

1.LEHTINEN LILJA                          2.02

2.ITÄSALO EMMI                            2.12

3.RANTANEN EVELIINA                  2.18

 

M8

1.KÄRKKÄINEN EELIS                    2.12

2.REITTI MATIAS                            2.27

3.HOPPANIA MIKO                         3.19

 

N10

1.LEHTINEN HEINI                           1.31

2.METTÄLÄ ELINA                          1.34

3.LINDHOLM ELINA                         1.44

4.POHTO JANETTE                         1.47

5.HOPPANIA MATLEENA                 1.50

6.NRMINEN KERTTU                       3.00

M10

1.VAINIKKA TONI                             1,25

2.KIILIÄINEN AAPO                          1.26

3.KÄRKKÄINEN AKSELI                   1.48

 

N12

1.VAINIKKA AADA                             1.20

2.SANTALAHTI MONA                      1.40

3.ARPONEN INKA                             3.16

M12

1.HUOSTILA SAMPO                        1.22

2.KÄRKKÄINEN HANNES                   1.25

 

N16

1.LEHTINN MEIJU                            6.15

M16

1.NYSTRÖM ROOPE                      5.27

2.NYKÄNEN TOMI                           6.17

 

N18

1.LEHTINEN JENNA                        6.15

 

 

2.OSAKILPAILU 28.1.2015  TULOKSET

PERINTEINEN TYYLI

 

N4

1. ITÄSALO ASSI                               8,01

2. LEHTONEN NELLA                      19.59

M4

1. SANTALAHTI MIKAEL                     5.42

 N6

1. RANTANEN ELINA                          3.44

2. SAARIKKO ILONA                         15.33

M6

1. METTÄLÄ AARO                             4.15

2. ELOMAA ONNI                                4.34

3. LEHTONN EEMELI                          4.43

4. BALAKIN TINO                                4.45

5. NURMINEN JELMERI                       5.23

6. ELOMAA TARMO                            7.05

6. SELINUMMI URHO                           7.05

8. MYYRYLÄINEN EEMI                       7.27

N8

1. LEHTINEN LILJA                              6.05

2. ITÄSALO EMMI                                6.51

3. RANTANEN EVELIINA                      7.13

4. HOPPANIA HENNI                            7.50

5. MYYRYLÄINEN ELSA                      9.10

M8

1. REITTI MATIAS                                7.00

2. HOPPANIA MIKO                             7.03

3. SAARIKKO MATIAS                        13.53

N10

1. LEHTINEN HEINI                              7.42

2. LINDHOLM ELINA                            7.54

3. METTÄLÄ  ELINA                            9.04

4. POHTO JANETTE                          11.55 

5. NURMINEN KERTTU                      12.12 

M10

1. KIILIÄINEN AAPO                             7.34

 

N12

1. SANTALAHTI MONA                        8.46

M12

1. HUOSTILA SAMPO                          6.16

 

N16

1. LEHTINEN MEIJU                            20.15 

M16

1. NYSTRÖM ROOPE                        16.05

2. JAAKKOLA  ARTTU                        17.56

3. NYKÄNEN TOMI                              18.30

 

N18

1. NIKKANEN NETTA                          19.08

2. LEHTINEN JENNA                           29.24  

MYL

1. LEHTONEN PASI                            15.43

M35+

1.SOITTILA TAPANI                            16.56

          

 

1.OSAKILPAILU 14.1. TULOKSET

VAPAA TYYLI

N4     LUISTINRATA YMPÄRI

1.ITÄSALO ASSI                                   9.33

2.LEHTINEN NELLA                            12.38

 

M4  LUISTINRATA

1. SANTALAHTI MIKAEL                       7.51

 

M6   KENTTÄ

1.METTÄLÄ AARO                              3.23

2.LIENTOLA EEMELI                           3.33

3.ELOMAA ONNI                                 4.25

4.LEHTONEN EEMELI                         4.34

5.NURMINEN JELMERI                        6.28

6.REITTI TOPIAS                                6.51

7.ELOMAA TARMO                            7.58

 

N8  1 KM

1.LEHTINEN LILJA                              6.34

2.ITÄSALO EMMI                                7.00

 

M8  1 KM

1.REITTI MATIAS                               6.22

2.HOPPANIA MIKO                             7.35

 

N10 1,5 KM

1.LINDHOLM ELINA                           7.05

2.LEHTINEN HEINI                             7.15

3.METTÄLÄ ELINA                            7.42

4.LIENTOLA LINNEA                         8.59

5.NURMINEN KERTTU                     11.43

 

M10  1,5 KM

1.VAINIKKA TONI                              5.06

2.KIILIÄINEN AAPO                           6.05

 

N12  1,5 KM

1.VAINIKKA AADA                             5.06

 

M12  1,5 KM

1.HUOSTILA SAMPO                        5.23

2.LINDHOLM TUOMAS                     5.50

3.KÄRKKÄINEN HANNES                  6.05

N14  3 KM

1. VIRTANEN HETA                          11.28

N16  5KM

1.LEHTINEN MEIJU                           18.16

M16 5 KM

1. NYKÄNEN TOMI                           17.36

N18  5 KM

1. LEHTINEN JENNA                         20.53

MYL  5 KM

1. LEHTONEN PASI                          15.32

M35+  5 KM

1.VIRTANEN ANTTI                           14.08

2.SOITTILA TAPANI                          15.54