Tulokset 2014

TOUR DE HÄMEENLINNA 1. OSAKILPAILU

KONNARI-CUP  1.OSAKILPAILU  15.1. 2014

Hämeenlinna, Lammi, Konnarin hiihtokeskus

91 hiihtäjää

TULOKSET

sarja            nimi                                aika

M4 600 m

  1.     Santalahti Mikael LamSä      14.05

M6 600m

1.         Ristimäki Eino                       4.21

2.         Reitti Matias                           5.05

3.         Haikama Aatu                        5.54

4.         Mettälä Aaro                          6.50

5.         Lehtonen Eemeli                   10.44

N8 1,5 km

1.         Pohto Janette                        10.56

2.         Laakso Liisa                          12.35

3.         Itäsalo Emmi                         13.23

4.         Lehtinen Lilja                         14.16

5.         Nurminen Kerttu   Hauho       15.25

M8 1,5 km

1.         Juho Vantaala Lam Sä          7.07

2.         Kiiliäinen Aapo LamSä          7.12

3.         Kulju Kalle                                8.23

4.         Kärkkäinen Eelis                   8.33    

N10 1,5 km

1.         Haikama Inka                        5.56

2.         Ristimäki Vieno                     5.59

3.         Laakso Elmiina                      6.41

4.         Laine Nella                            7.33

5.         Oksanen Sonja                      8.00

6.         Kulju Eevi                                 8.03

7.         Santalahti Mona  LamSä      9.10

8.         Mettälä Elina                         9.51

9.         Lehtinen Heini                       10.01

M10 1,5 km

1.         Leinamo Tuomas                  5.50

2.         Huostila Sampo  LamSä       6.22

3.         Vainikka Tomi                       6.24

4.         Ansamaa Juho                      7.29

5.         Jokinen Oskari                      8.11

6.         Kärkkäinen Akseli                 9.27

N12 3 km

1.         Leinamo Sonja                      9.58

2.         Jokinen Anniina ,LHS            10.30

3.         Vainikka Aada                       11.59

4.         Kuusinen Saana                    12.11

5.         Virtanen Reetta                     12.53

6.         Virtanen Sanna   KIsku        12,57

7.         Markoff Silja    KIsku             13.40

8.         Kiiliäinen Miina   LamSä      14.59

9.         Oksanen Sanni                      15.34 

M12 3 km

1.         Lautamäki Matias                  9.50

2.         Nyström Taavi   HäHs           10.03

3.         Kokkonen Kalle    HäHs        10.05

4.         Siltanen Sauli   PeU              10.29

5.         Aumo Oskari                         10.35

6.         Ristimäki Väinö                     11.35

7.         Toivonen Jussi  Lam Sä        11.37

8.         Rantala Valtteri  K Isku          11.57

9.         Reima Osmo                         12.39

10.       Kuokka Atte  K Isku               13.04

11.       Kärkkäinen Hannes              13.27

N14 3 km

1.         Vuorio Ester            TPato     8.32

2.         Kuusinen Sanni                     8.45

2.         Vantaala Roosa LamSä        8.45

4.         Keränen Kaisa                       9.15

5.         Levanen Ella LHS                 9.33

6.         Haikama Outi                        9.35

7.         Metsälä Essi           HäHs      9.36

8.         Virtanen Heta                        9.55

9.         Ahonen Hilma                        9.59

10.       Karjalainen Mikaela LHS       10.06     

11.       Huttunen Aino                       10.09

12.       Ristimäki Aino                       10.29

13.       Mäenpää Maija KIsku           10.32

14.       Lehtinen Meiju                       11.04

15.       Hakala Henni                         17.00

M14 3 km

1.         Tuominen Jiri  HU-49            8.27

2.         Hanska Samu                        9.33

3.         Jaakkola Arttu   HäHs           9.46

4.         Nykänen Tomi   LamSä         10.14

5.         Koponen Joonas  HäHs        10.25

6.         Reima Aapo                          11.30

7.         Laine Niklas                          11.49 

N16 4,5 km

1.        Keränen Maija                        13.22

2.        Keränen Jenni                        13.34

3.        Nikkanen Netta HäHs           14.53

4.        Riutta Piia                               17.17     

M16 4,5 km

1.        Nyström Roope Hä Hs          13.15

2.        Johansson Väinö KIsku       13.26

3.        Laakso Ville                            16.00

N18 4,5 km

1.        Tuominen Camilla HU-46    13.58

2.        Ahonen Milka                         14.08

M18 6 km

1.        Kokkonen Ville  HäHs            17.10

N yl   4,5 km

1.        Ristimäki Minna                      15.49

M yl 6 km

1.        Sippola Samu                         16.19

2.        Lehtonen Pasi                        17.23

3.        Metsola Jussi                         17.53

M35 6 km

1.        Reitti Mikko                            18.05

M45+ 6 km

1.        Virtanen Antti                          16.10

2.        Vantaala Jouni     LamSä       16.35

3.        Kokkonen Rauno  HäHs         16.57    

 

KONNARI-CUP, 3. OSAKILPAILU 12.2. 2014

SPRINTTI V

M4

 

1. SANTALAHTI MIKAEL

2.41

2. REITTI TOPIAS

5.08

M6

 

1. REITTI MATIAS

0,27

2. METTÄLÄ AARO

0.41

3. NURMINEN JELMERI

0.50

4. LEHTONEN EEMELI

1.11

M8

 

1. VANTAALA JUHO

1.13

2. KIILIÄINEN AAPO

1.18

3. SALOMAA VEIKKO

2.46

4. KÄRKKÄINEN EELIS

2.47

N8

 

1. POHTO JANETTE

1.53

2. NURMINEN KERTTU

2.30

3. LEHTINEN LILJA

2.33

4. ITÄSALO EMMI

2.49

M10

 

1.HUOSTILA SAMPO

1.21

2.KÄRKKÄINEN AKSELI

1.43

N10

 

1. LEHTINEN HEINI

1.29

2. OKSANEN SONJA

1.30

3.SANTALAHTI MONA

1.32

4.METTÄLÄ ELINA

1.38

M12

 

1. KÄRKKÄINEN HANNES

2.55

2.RIIHIMÄKI MIKKO

3.33

N12

 

1.KIILIÄINEN MIINA

3.19

M14

 

1. NYKÄNEN TOMI

2.42

N14

 

1. VANTAALA ROOSA

2.07

MYL

 

1. LEHTONEN PASI

2.08