Tulokset 2012

Konnari-Cupin kokonaiskilpailun tulokset 2012:

M4 1. Reitti Matias 2. Tennilä Venni 3. Mettälä Aaro
N6 1. Lehtinen Lilja
M6 1. Vantaala Juho 2. Kiiliäinen Aapo 3. Huikkola Atte
N8 1. Lehtinen Heini 2. Vuorinen Martta 3. Mettälä Elina
M8 1. Huostila Sampo 2. Kärkkäinen Akseli 3. Ansamaa Juho
N10 1. Tennilä Oona 2. Kiiliäinen Miina 3. Vuorinen Ida
M10 1. Toivonen Jussi 2. Kärkkäinen Hannes 3. Riihimäki Mikko
N12 1. Vantaala Roosa 2. Lehtinen Meiju
M12 1. Nykänen Tomi 2. Kärkkäinen Samuli
N14 1. Nikkanen Netta 2. Lehtinen Jenna

 

Konnari-cup 15.2.2012


N4 1.Iida Tiilikainen 6.20
M4 1.Matias Reitti 6.14 2.Aaro Mettälä 7.16 3.Luka Anttila 16.45
N6 1.Lilja Lehtinen 6.53
M6 1.Juho Vantaala 3.30 2.Aapo Kiiliäinen 3.49 3.Atte Hoikkola 6.48 4Eelis Kärkkäinen 7.33 5.Lenni Anttila 8.34
N8 1.Lotta Tiilikainen 10.58 2.Elina Mettälä 10.59 3.Martta Vuorinen 13.01 4.Heini Lehtinen 18.26
M8 1.Sampo Huostila 8.51 2.Juho Ansamaa 10.06 3.Akseli Kärkkäinen 4Merri Juntura
N10 1.Oona Tennilä 20.01 2.Miina Kiiliäinen 21.15 3.Ida Vuorinen 28.25
M10 1.Jussi Toivonen 18.36 2.Hannes Kärkkäinen18.56 3.Juuso Rökman 20.24 4.Mikko Riihimäki 25.57
N12 1.Kaisa Keränen 14.43 2.Roosa Vantaala 14.45 3.Meiju Lehtinen 17.42
M12 1.Tomi Nykänen 23.13 2.Samuli Kärkkäinen 24.04 3.Eemeli Rökman 30.34
N14 1.Maija Keränen 20.14 2.Jenni Keränen 20.45 3.Netta Nikkanen 21.54 4.Jenna Lehtinen 26.01

Konnari-cup / Tour de Hämeenlinna, normaalimatkat (V), Lammi 18.1.2012


M4 250 m

1. Anttila Lenni    4.00
2. Tennilä Venni    4.10
3. Reitti Matias    6.14

N6 250 m

1. Hakala Eveliina    3.44
2. Lehtinen Lilja    6.00

M6 250 m

1. Kiiliäinen Aapo    2.28
2. Vantaala Juho    2.30
3. Ansamaa Juho    2.55
4. Ahonen Antti    4.13
5. Huikkola Atte    5.28
6. Kärkkäinen Eelis    6.21

N8 1 km

1. Niittyviita Rosa    3.50
2. Vuorinen Martta    8.06
3. Lehtinen Heini    8.51

M8 1 km

1. Huostila Sampo    4.20
2. Vainikka Toni    4.44
3. Lassila Aaro    5.37
4. Ahonen Aleksi    6.09
5. Kärkkäinen Akseli    8.39

N10 1,5 km

1. Vainikka Aada    6.04
2. Tennilä Oona    6.45
3. Hakala Sonja    6.48
4. Kuusinen Saana    7.02
5. Kiiliäinen Miina    7.08
6. Virtanen Reeta    7.12
7. Vuorinen Ida    12.10

M10 1,5 km

1. Nyström Taavi    5.22
2. Kokkonen Kalle    5.28
3. Lautamäki Matias    5.29
4. Kuparinen Juuso    6.10
5. Toivonen Jussi    6.31
6. Elo Jasper        6.33
7. Kärkkäinen Hannes    7.00
8. Riihimäki Mikko    10.35

N12 1,5 km

1. Niittyviita Sara    4.42
2. Kuusinen Sanni    4.59
3. Virtanen Heta    5.12
4. Vantaala Roosa    5.16
5. Kuparinen Sanni    5.33
5. Lehtinen Meiju    5.33
7. Haikama Outi    5.44

M12 3 km

1. Jaakkola Arttu    11.23
2. Vähävihu Jukka    12.02
2. Hanska Samu    12.02
4. Vähävihu Lauri    12.14
5. Nykänen Tomi    12.48
6. Riihimäki Matti    14.16
7. Kärkkäinen Samuli    14.40

N14 3 km

1. Hanska Meri    10.50
2. Karhunen Pinja    11.14
3. Nikkanen Netta    12.05
4. Lehtinen Jenna    13.14
5. Lehtonen Maija    14.41

M14 3 km

1. Nyström Roope    10.48
2. Lassila Johannes    11.10

M16 5 km

1. Huostila Tommi    14.41
2. Toivonen Juuso    17.52

M18 5 km

1. Veikkola Valtteri    14.38
2. Kokkonen Ville    15.23
3. Sippola Samu    15.47
4. Kukko Ville    16.46

MYL 5 km

1. Kiskola Atte    13.04
2. Lehtomaa Henri    13.27
3. Hakala Mika    13.46
4. Mikkonen Jani    14.17
5. Eskola Simo    14.44
6. Reitti Mikko    15.35

M40 5 km

1. Virtanen Antti    14.29

M45 5 km

1. Vantaala Jouni    14.59
2. Kokkonen Rauno    15.45

M50 5 km

1. Soittila Tapani    16.26