OITEN LENKIN TULOKSET 2014

25.4.2014

T11: 1. Tyrkäs Salla Lammin Säkiä 05:31, 2. Virtanen Krista Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
05:33, 3. Riihimäki Viivi Lammin Säkiä 06:20

T13: 1. Kuikka Emma Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 10:47, 2. Keränen Kaisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 10:08

T15: 1. Keränen Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 8:58, 2. Moilanen Katriina Heinolan Isku 9:02

N: 1. Ranki Sanna Tuulos, 45:15, 2. Tuominen Johanna Heinolan Isku 47:59, 3.
Lähdemäki Riikka Ypäjän Yllätys 49:28

N40: 1. Selter Kaja 39:41, 2. Peltola Eila Lammi 53:24

N50: 1. Yrjölä Tuula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo40:14, 2. Ojanen Anu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
41:14, 3. Vainikka Senja Lahtisport 35+ 46:36, 4. Santamäki Helena Ypäjän Yllätys
47:00, 5. Arminen Pirjo Orimattilan jymy 54:38

N60: 1. Roppo Kerttuli Kosken Kuohu 47:21, 2. Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu 50:25,
3. Sainovaara Marjatta Lahti Sport 35+ 53:29, 4. Markkula Rauni Lammin Säkiä 57:01,
5. Piironen Pirjo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1:01:40

P9: 1. Kiiliäinen Aapo Lammin Säkiä 04:55, 2. Kärkkäinen Akseli Lammin Säkiä 05:20,
3. Kärkkäinen Eelis Lammin Säkiä 6:23

P11: Kärkkäinen Hannes Lammin Säkiä 4:48, 2. Toivonen Jussi Lammin Säkiä 4:59, 3.
Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä 5:00, 4. Kuikka Aapo HPK 5:01

P13: 1. Nyström Taavi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 8:43

P15: 1. Aalto Jaakko Lammin Säkiä 8:40

M17: 1. Kärkkäinen Samuli Lammin Säkiä 44:09, 2. Nyströn Roope Ahveniston
ampujahiihtäjät 47:35

M: 1. Heikkilä Ville Lammin Säkiä 30:24, 2. Ronnila Reijo Heinolan Isku 32:23, 3.
Takala Santeri Syvä Köli 39:35, 4. Koliseva Juha Lammin Betoni 40:28, 5. Takala Sami
Syvä Köli 41:59, 6. Mattila Mikko Lammin Säkiä 44:34, 7. Ahola Perttu 48:32, 8.
Kainulainen Jussi Lammin Betoni 54:44

M40: 1. Virtanen Kari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 33:08, 2. Perkiömäki Mika RC Eemeli 34:48,
3. Kärkkäinen Mikko Fysio Rasti ky 34:55, 4. Ala-Heikkilä Jarkko Asikkalan Raikas
35:02, 5. Koskela Pertti TURSA 35:14, 6. Heikkinen Mikko Syrjänmäen Vauhti 36:30, 7.
Videnoja Mika RC Eemeli 38:34, 8. Pelttari Timo Hämeenkoski 38:35, 9. Salonen Esa
Hämeenlinna 38:50

M50: 1. Kinnunen Jari Riihimäen Riistaveikot 35:05, 2. Lettojärvi Eero Orimattilan
Jymy 35:10, 3. Jokinen Timo Luopioisten Maratoonarit 36:22, 4. Kallio Leo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 37:05, 5. Kuhanen Tapani Lahden Ahkera 45:00

M60: 1. Kopra Jarmo Joken Talli 37:29, 2. Honkanen Hannu Päijät-Hämeen
Veteraaniurheilijat 39:53, 3. Suominen Jorma Hämeenlinna 42:20, 4. Salomaa Timo
Lammi 43:12, 5. Markkula Jorma Lammin Säkiä 44:13, 6. Seppälä Jorma Tuuloksen Säkiä
44:57, 7. Peltola Eero Joken Talli 45:23, 8. Pakkanen Jorma Hämeenlinna 50:06

HÖLKKÄ: 1. Pakari Jussi Lieson Erä 37:11, 2. Pesonen Heikki JAPEPE 37:58, 3.
Hämäläinen Eero Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 38:00, 4. Jalli Jyri JAPEPE 40:11, 5. Piispanen
Timo Eteläisten Isku 40:52, 6. Soittila Tapani Hauhon Sisu 40:57, 7. Santalahti
Janne Lammi 41:03, 8. Pohto Jussi Lammin Osuuspankki 44:34, 9. Vehmasaho Pasi
Saksalan Kuristus 44:43, 10. Pesonen Pentti JAPEPE 44:56, 11. Lahtinen Jussi
Leppäsen Pyörä Team 44:58, 12. Mäkelä Markku Tuulos 46:26, 13. Pernu Juha Eteläisten
Isku 51:30, 14. Jormalainen Juha Lammin Säkiä 52:11, 15. Grönlund Minna 53:31, 16.
Peltonen Tuula 1:01:50, 17. Salmio Henna 1:17:15, 17. Mikkola Anne 1:17:15

________________________________